• Q345R steel
  • 16Mo3 steel
  • A283GradeC steel
  • A516Grade70 steel
  • A572Grade50 steel
  • cortenA steel

Get Price And Support

Steel Tube Type Fusion Fiber Optic Coupler 1×2 with SC/APC

Mini Steel Tube Type Fusion Fiber Optic Coupler 1×2 with SC/APC Connectors is kind of passive optical network (PON) component, its main function is to redistribute the input light power as required. Our FBT fiber optic coupler/splitter employs Fused Biconical Tapered (FBT) technology and fully compliant with Telcordia GR 1209/1221 standards for network applications.

Get price

fiber tube splitter

0.9mm Steel Tube 1x16 Mini Blockless SC Connector 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter See more like this SM 1*16 Optical Fiber Splitter 0.9mm Bare Fiber Mini Steel Tube Fiber Bundle New (Other)

Get price

PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector China

We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Splitter 0.9 with Sc Upc are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Splitter Sc Upc Connector. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us. Product Categories PLC Optic Splitter > Mini Tube Splitter

Get price

Steel Tube 0.9mm1x32 Differential Mini Blockless SC/APC

fiber optic connector, PLC splitter, 1 points 32 fiber splitter, SC mini steel tube test, differential 0.9 bare fiber harness, Micro PLC splitter 1 *32 differential optical splitter SC

Get price
Seller Rating99.3% positive

Fiber PLC Splitter on sales Quality Fiber PLC Splitter

FA PLCM1×8SA,SC/APC 1x8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With Excellent Stability The rapid development of communication industry has appeared Wan, metropolitan area network, LAN, private network etc..

Get price

China 1X8 1X16 Mini Steel Tube Sc APC Optical PLC Splitter

1X8 1X16 mini steel tube sc apc optical PLC Splitter. 1. Description. Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical

Get price

optical steel tube splitter

offers 2,589 optical steel tube splitter products. About 99% of these are fiber optic equipment, 1% are connectors. A wide variety of optical steel tube splitter options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples.

Get price

1X8 0.9mm Sc Connector FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Mini

PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Equipment, Fiber Optic Distribution Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X8 0.9mm Sc Connector FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Mini Steel Tube, ABS Box, Cassette Module, 19" Rack), 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator Module (wavelength1590), 1X2 Sm Fused Splitter (2IN1) with FC/Upc in Plug Plastic Box and so on.

Get price

mini fiber splitter

offers 3,398 mini fiber splitter products. About 98% of these are fiber optic equipment, 1% are radio & tv broadcasting equipment, and 1% are other home audio & video equipment. A wide variety of mini fiber splitter options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples.

Get price

1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Packed with Mini Steel Tube

PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Splitter, Fiber Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Packed with Mini Steel Tube, LC/PC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx, Preloaded Rack Mounted PLC Fiber Optical Splitter and so on.

Get price

FTTH 2.0mm fiber mini micro steel tube SC APC 1×64 way

FTTH 2.0mm fiber mini micro steel tube SC APC 1 64 way optic PLC Splitter with steady performance and competitive price micro steel tube SC APC 1 x64 way PLC Splitter +86159 5695 1982

Get price

PLC 1*8 mini steel splitter sc upc connector China

We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Splitter 0.9 with Sc Upc are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Splitter Sc Upc Connector. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us. Product Categories PLC Optic Splitter > Mini Tube Splitter

Get price

2x64 SC APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter Block type

Block type/Steel Tube/Mini Module. Product Name2x64 SC APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter; Features; Technical Specs; Encapsulation Size; Ordering Info; Download Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability High return loss and Good repeatability Wide wavelength range

Get price

Single Mode 1X2 2XNPLC Steel Tube type Fiber Optic Splitter

Product details for Blockless PLC Single Mode 1×2 2xN Steel Tube type Fiber Optic Splitter. single mode plc fiber optic splitter is usually sealed in steel,abs or lgx with sc/pc,sc/apc,fc,lc/pc,lc/apc fiber optic connectors.the splitting ratio is even.single mode plc fiber optic splitter has a

Get price

Fiber PLC Splitter on sales Quality Fiber PLC Splitter

FA PLCM1×8SA,SC/APC 1x8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With Excellent Stability The rapid development of communication industry has appeared Wan, metropolitan area network, LAN, private network etc..

Get price

China 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube

Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter, Fiber Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package, Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure Pole or Wall Mounting 240f, 144 Fibers Vertical & Dome Type Optical Splice Closure for Pole and so on.

Get price

Supply 16 Port FAT FTTH Fiber Optic Plc splitter box with

Supply 16 Port FAT FTTH Fiber Optic Plc splitter box with mini steel tube plc splitter terminal box . The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.

Get price

1×4 Blockless mini Steel tube type Fiber Optic PLC

1×4 Blockless mini Steel tube type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/UPC Connector. Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations.

Get price

1x8 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube Fiber

1x8 0.9mm Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Mini Steel Tube Fiber Splitters With Sc Apc Connector , Find Complete Details about 1x8 0.9mm Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Mini Steel Tube Fiber Splitters With Sc Apc Connector,Plc Splitter,Splitter Plc,Optical Splitter 1*8 from Supplier or Manufacturer Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

Get price

China Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price

Optical Splitter, Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price, All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable, Flame Resistant Tight Buffer Micro Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic

Get price

optical splitter SC/APC 1x4 PLC mini tube Splitter

SC APC 1x4 PLC Splitter. About Us. Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co. is a professional manufacturer specialized and fiber optic network devices.

Get price

PLC 1*4 mini steel splitter sc upc connector China

We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Steel Splitter Sc Connector are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Mini Steel Splitter PLC. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us. Product Categories PLC Optic Splitter > Mini Tube Splitter

Get price

PLC Splitter 1x4 mini module Steel tube SC/PC connectors

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Systems > PLC Splitter > PLC Splitter Mini Module > PLC Splitter 1x4 mini module Steel tube SC/PC Description. PLC Splitter 1x4 mini module Steel tube SC/PC connectors . Features Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Mechanical Stability Telecordia GR 1221 and

Get price

China Epon Mini Steel Tube Type 1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter Sc

PLC Splitter, Fiber Splitter, Fiber Optic Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Epon Mini Steel Tube Type 1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter Sc, LC/PC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx, Preloaded Rack Mounted PLC Fiber Optical Splitter and so on.

Get price